SBI Apprentice Recruitment 2024 Notification Out, Apply For 6160 Post, www.sbi.co.in

WhatsApp Group
Telegram Channel

State Bank of India SBI Apprentice Recruitment 2024 Last Date, SBI Apprentice Post Vacancy 2024 Notification Release, SBI Apprentice Recruitment 2024 Notification Out, Apply For 6160 Post

SBI Apprentice Recruitment 2024 Release

SBI Apprentice Recruitment 2024 official notification has been released. To fill the vacant posts in the SBI Bank Department, a release has been issued for the recruitment of SBI Apprentice6160 posts. Application forms of SBI Apprentice Recruitment have been started online. What should be the qualification to fill the application form? Will provide detail information in.

www.sbi.co.in Jobs 2024 Apply Form

SBI Apprentice Recruitment 6160 Posts Official Notification Has Been Released SBI Apprentice Recruitment Application Forms Are Started Online Eligible Candidates Can Fill Their Application Form Before Filling The Application Form Online Candidates Must Check Official Notification Of SBI Apprentice Recruitment Read it.

SBI Apprentice Post Vacancy 2024 Notification Out

Name Of OrganizationState Bank of India
Jobs NameApprentice
Total Vacancies6160
NotificationAvailable
Starting DateComing Soon
Last dateComing Soon
Official Websitehttps://sbi.co.in

Application Fees

  • General / OBC / EWS : 300/-
  • SC / ST : 0/-
  • Pay Fee Online Through Emitra , Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking Only

Age Limit

The minimum age of the candidate applying for Rajasthan Police Constable Recruitment has been kept from 18 years to the maximum age of 35 years.

  • Minimum Age 20
  • Maximum Age 28

Post-Wise Vacancy Details

State NameUROBCEWSSCSTTotal
Uttar Pradesh17311040863412
Bihar241358050
Jharkhand12323727
Madhya Pradesh12244294459298
Chhattisgarh4359113199
Rajasthan37118592157120925
Himachal Pradesh8240205008200
Haryana674015280150
Punjab14876361050365
Uttarakhand721612223125
UT Pondicherry13724026
Tamil Naidu281174641236648
Telangana523312208125
Odisha8424203245205
Kerala22211442424424
Andhra Pradesh157105396227390
Maharashtra208125464641466
Arunachal Pradesh9020920
Assam553212814121
Manipur10220620
Meghalaya141301331
Mizoram9010717
Nagaland10020921
Tripura11023622
Karnataka7147172812175
West Bengal13372327516328
Gujarat12178292043291
UT Andaman & Nicobar Island620008
Sikkim5210210
UT Jammu & Kashmir442710811100
UT Chandigarh13624025
UT Laddakh6210110
Goa17420326

Eligibility

The minimum qualification of the candidate who is filling the application form of SBI Recruitment is Bachelor Degree eligible candidate can fill the application form of SBI Recruitment.

  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream in Any Recognized University in India. .
How to fill SBI Apprentice Recruitment 2024 Online Application Form
  • Will open the official website of SBI Department
  • Clicking on the recruitment option button in the official board of the department
  • The list of apply online form will be given, click on it
  • After clicking on the online link, the complete form will open in front of you.
  • Fill the form completely, upload photo, sign and click on submit button
  • Deduct the payment online by clicking on the verify button and take a print out of the same
SBI Apprentice Form 2024 Online
Apply FormClick Here
NotificationClick Here
Latest Govt Job UpdateClick Here
Admit Card UpdateClick Here
SyllabusClick Here
ResultsClick Here
Home PageClick Here
Whasapp Group
Telegram Group
SBI Apprentice Recruitment 2024 Notification Out, Apply For 6160 Post, www.sbi.co.in
Latest Job Update 2024

Leave a Comment